TIMETABLE 2020/21

MONDAY
                   

                      Private Tuition

 

TUESDAY                          

Thame - John Hampden School ( Jackson Hall)
3.30-4.15        Pre-Primary Ballet & Primary Tap
4.15-5.00        Primary Ballet/ Primary Tap
5.00-5.45        Grade 1 Ballet/ Grade 1 Tap
5.45-6.30        Intermediate Ballet
6.30-7.15        Intermediate Pointe
7:15-8:00        Grade 4 Ballet
8:00-8:30        Beginners Pointe/Soft Blocks           


WEDNESDAY

 

Thame - John Hampden School ( Jackson Hall)    
3:30-4:00        Acro                         

 

Lord Williams Upper School (Main Hall)
4.15-5.00        Grade 1 Modern
5.00-5.45        Grade 3 Tap
5.45-6.30        Silver Jazz
6.30-7.15        Grade 3 Modern
7:15-8:00        Intermediate Tap                                                                                               
Lord Williams Upper School (Gym)

4.15-5.00        Grade 3 Modern
5.00-5.45        Grade 5 Ballet
5.45-6.30        Grade 3 Ballet      
6.30-7.15        Commercial
7.15-8.00        Bronze Jazz


THURSDAY
                   

                       Private Tuition

FRIDAY                            

 

Thame - John Hampden School (Jackson Hall)                
4:15-5:00        Intermediate Modern
5.10-6:00        Body Conditioning                                        
6:00-6:45        Grade 5/6 Modern                      

Chinnor - Chinnor Pavilion  
3:30-4:00        Pre-School
4:00-4.45        Pre-Primary Ballet/Primary Tap
4.45-5.30        Primary Ballet/Grade 1 Tap
5:30-6:00        Acro



SATURDAY                            

Thame - John Hampden School (Jackson Hall)                 
9:00-9.45        Grade 4 Tap                                             

9:45-10:30      Grade 2 Tap                                               

10:30-11:15    Grade 3 Tap                                          

11:15-12:00    Grade 6 Tap                                             

 

Thame - John Hampden School (Vernon Hall)
8:30-9:00        Pre-School Ballet
9.00-9.45        Grade 2 Ballet  
9.45-10.30      Grade 3 Ballet
10.30-11.15    Grade 6 Ballet  
11.15-12.00    Grade 3 Ballet
12.00-12.30    Pointe

3_edited.jpg
street%202_edited.jpg
jenny%20and%20louise_edited.jpg
acro_edited.jpg